Всероссийский День самбо 2015г
Протокол соревнований
Всероссийский день самбо
15.11.2015 - 15.11.2015
Тула, Металлург
Юноши - 31 | ||||||||||||||
№ | Ф.И.О. | г.р. | Разряд | Регион | Город | Ведомство | Тренер | Место | ||||||
1 | Варлахов Кирилл | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Самборский С.В., Двоеглазов П.В. | 1 | ||||||
2 | Кюлян Ашот | 2005 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Белокопытов И.П. | 2 | ||||||
3 | Банников Тимур | 2003 | - | Вост | Вост | - | Сидякин Е.В. | 3 | ||||||
4 | Меркулов Иван | 2004 | - | ОблД | ОблД | - | Копейкин П.С. | 3 | ||||||
5 | Тарасов Илья | 2005 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Трифонов В.Н. | 5 | ||||||
6 | Соловьев Степан | 2003 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Белокопытов | 5 | ||||||
7 | Деревянко Захар | 2005 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | Бородаенко В.Н. | 7 | ||||||
8 | Смелик Роман | 2005 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Ломиворотов Р.Н. | 7 | ||||||
9 | Жеглов Денис | 2004 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Артюшин А.В. | 9 | ||||||
10 | Степанов Павел | 2004 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | Борисенко | 9 | ||||||
11 | Уткин Никита | 2005 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | 9 | |||||||
12 | Шабанов Фарид | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Чуканов Шульгина | б/м | ||||||
13 | Поляков Николай | 2005 | - | Сувор | Сувор | нет | Вяткин А.А. | б/м | ||||||
Юноши — 34 | ||||||||||||||
№ | Ф.И.О. | г.р. | Разряд | Регион | Город | Ведомство | Тренер | Место | ||||||
1 | Ильин Максим | 2004 | - | ОблД | ОблД | Динамо | Максимов А.М., Максимов Д.А. | 1 | ||||||
2 | Горюнов Павел | 2004 | - | Алекс | Алекс | - | Орленко Е.А. | 2 | ||||||
3 | Авдеев Максим | 2003 | - | Узлов | Узлов | нет | Рюмшин | 3 | ||||||
4 | Переверзев Илья | 2003 | - | Узлов | Узлов | нет | Рюмшин | 3 | ||||||
5 | Звонарев Кирилл | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Проничев П.Б. | 5 | ||||||
6 | Щербаков Глеб | 2005 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Ломиворотов | 5 | ||||||
7 | Кирсанов Николай | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Проничев П.Б. | 7 | ||||||
8 | Багомедов Магомед | 2003 | - | Белев | Белев | Динамо | Багомедов | 7 | ||||||
9 | Лякишев Егор | 2005 | - | Алекс | Алекс | нет | Варанкин В.И. | 9 | ||||||
10 | Даньшин Андрей | 2004 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Артюшин А.В. | 9 | ||||||
11 | Бычков Сергей | 2004 | - | Алекс | Алекс | - | Орленко Е.А. | 9 | ||||||
12 | Бурцев Андрей | 2004 | - | Богор | Богор | нет | Белокопытов | 9 | ||||||
13 | Поляков Сергей | 2003 | - | Кирее | Кирее | - | Ефремов Ю.П. | б/м | ||||||
14 | Бороздин Даниил | 2005 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Трифонов В.Н. | б/м | ||||||
15 | Калинин Дмитрий | 2005 | - | Алекс | Алекс | - | Варанкин В.И. | б/м | ||||||
16 | Мусаев Раван | 2004 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Белокопытов И.П. | б/м | ||||||
17 | Татаринов Игорь | 2005 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | Трифанов | б/м | ||||||
18 | Клостер Даниил | 2005 | - | Сувор | Сувор | нет | Вяткин | б/м | ||||||
19 | Засимов Михаил | 2003 | - | Сувор | Сувор | нет | Вяткин | б/м | ||||||
20 | Фомин Геннадий | 2005 | - | Алекс | Алекс | нет | Белогубов | б/м | ||||||
21 | Губарев Александр | 2004 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Трифонов В.Н. | б/м | ||||||
22 | Сорокин Артем | 2004 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | б/м | |||||||
23 | Русу Даниил | 2004 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Трифонов В.Н. | б/м | ||||||
24 | Шапнев Марат | 2004 | - | Белев | Белев | - | Багомедов М.Б. | б/м | ||||||
Юноши — 38 | ||||||||||||||
№ | Ф.И.О. | г.р. | Разряд | Регион | Город | Ведомство | Тренер | Место | ||||||
1 | Рамазанов Шамсундин | 2003 | - | Алекс | Алекс | - | Варанкин В.И. | 1 | ||||||
2 | Чернопятов Иван | 2004 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Ломиворотов | 2 | ||||||
3 | Агафонов Игорь | 2004 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Самборский С.В. | 3 | ||||||
4 | Гагин Владислав | 2004 | - | Алекс | Алекс | - | Белогубов | 3 | ||||||
5 | Ильченко Тимофей | 2003 | - | Алекс | Алекс | нет | Орленко | 5 | ||||||
6 | Кочетов Александр | 2003 | - | Алекс | Алекс | нет | Орленко | 5 | ||||||
7 | Крих Дмитрий | 2005 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Токарев В.И. | 7 | ||||||
8 | Левыкин Даниил | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | Ломиворотов | 7 | ||||||
9 | Шишлов Руслан | 2004 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Журба В.П. | 9 | ||||||
10 | Шахнюк Михаил | 2004 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | Самборский | 9 | ||||||
11 | Данилевский Даниил | 2004 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | Бородаенко В.Н. | 9 | ||||||
12 | Булин Юрий | 2004 | - | Гриф | Гриф | - | Артюшин А.В. | 9 | ||||||
13 | Сенчев Егор | 2004 | - | Кирее | Кирее | - | Ефремов | б/м | ||||||
14 | Мухин Максим | 2005 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Трифонов В.Н. | б/м | ||||||
15 | Мударисов Руслан | 2005 | - | Узлов | Узлов | - | Рюмшин | б/м | ||||||
16 | Лопотецкий Никита | 2003 | - | Новом | Новом | - | Миронов СА | б/м | ||||||
17 | Козлов Даниил | 2004 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Журба В.П. | б/м | ||||||
18 | Ивлев Никита | 2005 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | б/м | |||||||
19 | Хоменков Никита | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | Ломиворотов | б/м | ||||||
20 | Засимов Александр | 2003 | - | Сувор | Сувор | нет | Вяткин | б/м | ||||||
21 | Хачатрян Роберт | 2005 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Журба В.П. | б/м | ||||||
22 | Степанян Арман | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | Трифанов | б/м | ||||||
23 | Дадонов Иван | 2004 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Иванкин О.В. | б/м | ||||||
Юноши — 42 | ||||||||||||||
№ | Ф.И.О. | г.р. | Разряд | Регион | Город | Ведомство | Тренер | Место | ||||||
1 | Селиверстов Михаил | 2003 | - | Алекс | Алекс | - | Орленко Е.А. | 1 | ||||||
2 | Марченко Руслан | 2004 | - | Алекс | Алекс | - | Варанкин В.И. | 2 | ||||||
3 | Чернов Егор | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Ломиворотов | 3 | ||||||
4 | Туляганов Сергей | 2003 | - | Сувор | Сувор | - | Вяткин А.А. | 3 | ||||||
5 | Костюков Роман | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Трифонов | 5 | ||||||
6 | Зудин Александр | 2004 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Журба В.П. | 5 | ||||||
7 | Прокшин Кирилл | 2003 | - | ОблД | ОблД | Динамо | Максимов А.М., Максимов Д.А. | 7 | ||||||
8 | Майоров Никита | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Власов С.Ю. | 7 | ||||||
9 | Веденин Александр | 2005 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Комаров П.И. | 9 | ||||||
10 | Емельянов Денис | 2003 | - | Алекс | Алекс | - | Орленко ЕА | 9 | ||||||
11 | Дьяков Кирилл | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Борисенко | 9 | ||||||
12 | Семенов Александр | 2003 | - | ОблД | ОблД | нет | Копейкин | 9 | ||||||
13 | Асатрян Александр | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Ковях Н.А. | б/м | ||||||
14 | Голышев Сергей | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Самборский | б/м | ||||||
15 | Бакулин Даниил | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Трифонов В.Н. | б/м | ||||||
16 | Тюленев Иван | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Артюшин А.В. | б/м | ||||||
17 | Шадрин Николай | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | б/м | |||||||
18 | Козлов Игорь | 2003 | - | Узлов | Узлов | нет | Бурцева | б/м | ||||||
19 | Зайнулин Максим | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Власов С.Ю. | б/м | ||||||
20 | Антонов Глеб | 2005 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Ломиворотов Р.Н. | б/м | ||||||
21 | Коновалов Иван | 2004 | - | Узлов | Узлов | - | Рюмшин | б/м | ||||||
22 | Сотников Антон | 2005 | - | Сувор | Сувор | нет | Вяткин | б/м | ||||||
23 | Пашин Данила | 2003 | - | Алекс | Алекс | нет | б/м | |||||||
Юноши — 46 | ||||||||||||||
№ | Ф.И.О. | г.р. | Разряд | Регион | Город | Ведомство | Тренер | Место | ||||||
1 | Туляганов Дмитрий | 2003 | - | Сувор | Сувор | - | Вяткин А.А. | 1 | ||||||
2 | Усмонов Мухаммад | 2003 | - | Алекс | Алекс | - | Орленко Е.А. | 2 | ||||||
3 | Меджидов Кирилл | 2003 | - | Узлов | Узлов | нет | Рюмшин | 3 | ||||||
4 | Стихарев Алексей | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Самборский С.В., Двоеглазов П.В. | 3 | ||||||
5 | Баев Дмитрий | 2003 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Белокопытов И.П. | 5 | ||||||
6 | Семаненков Глеб | 2004 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Бородаенко В.Н. | 5 | ||||||
7 | Окороков Данила | 2003 | - | Сувор | Сувор | - | Вяткин А.А. | 7 | ||||||
8 | Евсеев Антон | 2005 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Самборский СВ, Двоеглазов ПВ | 7 | ||||||
9 | Ключковский Дмитрий | 2004 | - | Сувор | Сувор | - | Вяткин | 9 | ||||||
10 | Майоров Семен | 2005 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Комаров | 9 | ||||||
11 | Волков Иван | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | 9 | |||||||
12 | Ерохин Никита | 2004 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | Борисенко А.В. | 9 | ||||||
13 | Заикин Иван | 2005 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Артюшин А.В. | б/м | ||||||
14 | Акутин Павел | 2003 | - | Алекс | Алекс | нет | Орленко | б/м | ||||||
15 | Гадиров Араби | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | б/м | |||||||
16 | Василенцев Михаил | 2004 | - | Гриф | Гриф | нет | Артюшин | б/м | ||||||
17 | Огибин Даниил | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Комаров П.И. | б/м | ||||||
18 | Ефремов Андрей | 2004 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Белокопытов И.П. | б/м | ||||||
19 | Дьяков Павел | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Борисенко | б/м | ||||||
20 | Никитин Александр | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | Бородаенко | б/м | ||||||
21 | Мощев Александр | 2005 | - | Сувор | Сувор | нет | Вяткин А.А. | б/м | ||||||
22 | Колесов Алексей | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | б/м | |||||||
23 | Марчуков Даниил | 2004 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Бородаенко В.Н. | б/м | ||||||
24 | Чечель Даниил | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | б/м | |||||||
Юноши — 50 | ||||||||||||||
№ | Ф.И.О. | г.р. | Разряд | Регион | Город | Ведомство | Тренер | Место | ||||||
1 | Сеничев Алексей | 2003 | - | Алекс | Алекс | - | Орленко Е.А. | 1 | ||||||
2 | Евсеев Егор | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Самборский, Двоеглазов ПВ | 2 | ||||||
3 | Евдокимов Иван | 2003 | - | Вост | Вост | - | Абрамов С.Л., Сидякин Е.В. | 3 | ||||||
4 | Луканин Егор | 2003 | - | Вост | Вост | - | Абрамов С.Л., Сидякин Е.В. | 3 | ||||||
5 | Елисеев Егор | 2003 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Журба В.П., Токарев | 5 | ||||||
6 | Кузнецов Иван | 2003 | - | Кирее | Кирее | - | Ефремов | 5 | ||||||
7 | Гуляев Иван | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Бородаенко В.Н. | 7 | ||||||
8 | Миллер Максим | 2004 | - | Кирее | Кирее | - | Ефремов Ю.П. | 7 | ||||||
9 | Шицов Владислав | 2005 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Бородаенко В.Н. | 9 | ||||||
10 | Новлянский Роман | 2005 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | Артюшин А.В. | 9 | ||||||
11 | Волков Ярослав | 2005 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | Бородаенко В.Н. | 9 | ||||||
12 | Кирков Иван | 2003 | - | ОблД | ОблД | нет | Максимов | б/м | ||||||
13 | Плотников Иван | 2004 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Ломиворотов Р.Н. | б/м | ||||||
14 | Сергеев Михаил | 2004 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Ломиворотов Р.Н. | б/м | ||||||
Юноши — 55 | ||||||||||||||
№ | Ф.И.О. | г.р. | Разряд | Регион | Город | Ведомство | Тренер | Место | ||||||
1 | Шмаков Данила | 2004 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Трифонов В.Н. | 1 | ||||||
2 | Рыбин Даниил | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Самборский | 2 | ||||||
3 | Подшибякин Илья | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | 3 | |||||||
4 | Ремизов Артем | 2003 | - | ОблД | ОблД | Динамо | Максимов А.М. | 3 | ||||||
5 | Селезнев Дмитрий | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | - | Артюшин А.В. | 5 | ||||||
6 | Хоменков Артем | 2004 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Ломиворотов Р.Н. | 5 | ||||||
7 | Летов Данилл | 2003 | - | Узлов | Узлов | нет | Рюмшин | 7 | ||||||
8 | Нехорошев Сергей | 2003 | - | Богор | Богор | нет | Журба | 7 | ||||||
9 | Юрков Илья | 2004 | - | Алекс | Алекс | - | Орленко Е.А. | 9 | ||||||
10 | Шанцев Владимир | 2004 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Журба В.П. | 9 | ||||||
11 | Подшибякин Никита | 2004 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Журба В.П. | 9 | ||||||
12 | Дунайцев Александр | 2005 | - | Узлов | Узлов | нет | 9 | |||||||
13 | Новиков Никита | 2005 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | Самборский | б/м | ||||||
14 | Ядыкин Никита | 2004 | - | Богор | Богор | - | Белокопытов И.П. | б/м | ||||||
15 | Зубченко Даниил | 2004 | - | ОблД | ОблД | Динамо | Максимов А.М., Максимов Д.А. | б/м | ||||||
16 | Поваренков Степан | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | Артюшин | б/м | ||||||
17 | Рядовский Иван | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | б/м | |||||||
18 | Тютин Владимир | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | б/м | |||||||
Юноши — 60 | ||||||||||||||
№ | Ф.И.О. | г.р. | Разряд | Регион | Город | Ведомство | Тренер | Место | ||||||
1 | Яшенькин Егор | 2004 | - | Алекс | Алекс | - | Орленко Е.А. | 1 | ||||||
2 | Дюжин Данила | 2003 | - | Кирее | Кирее | нет | 2 | |||||||
3 | Белозеров Данила | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Артюшин А.В. | 3 | ||||||
4 | Яшин Никита | 2004 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Проничев П.Б. | 3 | ||||||
5 | Колдашев Серафим | 2005 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | Артюшин | 5 | ||||||
6 | Телкин Георгий | 2003 | - | Узлов | Узлов | нет | Рюмшин | 5 | ||||||
Юноши — 65 | ||||||||||||||
№ | Ф.И.О. | г.р. | Разряд | Регион | Город | Ведомство | Тренер | Место | ||||||
1 | Русаков Егор | 2003 | - | ОблД | ОблД | Динамо | Копейкин | 1 | ||||||
2 | Рудометкин Михаил | 2003 | - | Алекс | Алекс | нет | Орленко | 2 | ||||||
3 | Буравцов Даниил | 2004 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | Ломиворотов Р.Н. | 3 | ||||||
4 | Чаплин Дмитрий | 2005 | - | Метал | Метал | - | Трифонов В.Н. | 3 | ||||||
Юноши — 65+ | ||||||||||||||
№ | Ф.И.О. | г.р. | Разряд | Регион | Город | Ведомство | Тренер | Место | ||||||
1 | Тарасов Ярослав | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | Иванкин | 1 | ||||||
2 | Абраменков Александр | 2005 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | Бородаенко В.Н. | 2 | ||||||
3 | Шмелев Сергей | 2003 | - | Кирее | Кирее | - | Ефремов Ю.П. | 3 | ||||||
4 | Ворончев Ярослав | 2003 | - | Метал | Метал | нет | Ломиворотов | 3 | ||||||
5 | Симонов Александр | 2003 | - | Богор | Богор | нет | Журба В.П. | 5 | ||||||
6 | Уткин Кирилл | 2003 | - | Юност | Юност | нет | 5 |
Новости
27.03.2024
Первенство ЦФО по самбо.
26.03.2024
Первенство ЦФО по самбо.
05.03.2024
Чемпионат России по самбо.